Зенит в инстаграме
Календарь матчей: Первенство России. Третий дивизион. Зона "Сибирь" - 2019


Дата Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
10.05.2019 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Торпедо (Рубцовск)1 - 1
10.05.2019 Бурятия (Улан-Удэ) - Полимер (Барнаул)1 - 1
10.05.2019 Динамо-М (Барнаул) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)0 - 5
10.05.2019 Строитель (Бийск) - Распадская (Междуреченск)1 - 1
10.05.2019 СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Рассвет (Красноярск)1 - 2
10.05.2019 Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск) - Томь-М (Томск)0 - 9
12.05.2019 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Полимер (Барнаул)1 - 1
12.05.2019 Бурятия (Улан-Удэ) - Торпедо (Рубцовск)3 - 2
12.05.2019 Динамо-М (Барнаул) - Распадская (Междуреченск)0 - 1
12.05.2019 Строитель (Бийск) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)0 - 1
12.05.2019 СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Томь-М (Томск)3 - 3
12.05.2019 Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск) - Рассвет (Красноярск)0 - 1
19.05.2019 Полимер (Барнаул) - Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск)3 - 0
21.05.2019 Торпедо (Рубцовск) - Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск)1 - 2
24.05.2019 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Строитель (Бийск)1 - 1
24.05.2019 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Бурятия (Улан-Удэ)6 - 1
24.05.2019 Томь-М (Томск) - Динамо-М (Барнаул)2 - 0
24.05.2019 Торпедо (Рубцовск) - СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)0 - 4
24.05.2019 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)5 - 0
26.05.2019 Полимер (Барнаул) - СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)1 - 3
26.05.2019 Томь-М (Томск) - Строитель (Бийск)3 - 1
26.05.2019 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Бурятия (Улан-Удэ)3 - 0
26.05.2019 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)8 - 1
26.05.2019 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Динамо-М (Барнаул)6 - 0
28.05.2019 Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск) - Бурятия (Улан-Удэ)3 - 3
29.05.2019 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)2 - 0
07.06.2019 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Распадская (Междуреченск)3 - 0
07.06.2019 СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск)1 - 1
07.06.2019 Томь-М (Томск) - Рассвет (Красноярск)3 - 2
07.06.2019 Динамо-М (Барнаул) - Строитель (Бийск)1 - 5
07.06.2019 Торпедо (Рубцовск) - Полимер (Барнаул)2 - 1
07.06.2019 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Бурятия (Улан-Удэ)4 - 4
21.06.2019 СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Торпедо (Рубцовск)3 - 1
21.06.2019 Бурятия (Улан-Удэ) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)2 - 3
21.06.2019 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Распадская (Междуреченск)0 - 0
21.06.2019 Динамо-М (Барнаул) - Рассвет (Красноярск)0 - 3
21.06.2019 Строитель (Бийск) - Томь-М (Томск)0 - 1
21.06.2019 Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск) - Полимер (Барнаул)1 - 2
23.06.2019 СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Полимер (Барнаул)2 - 1
23.06.2019 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)1 - 3
23.06.2019 Бурятия (Улан-Удэ) - Распадская (Междуреченск)0 - 1
23.06.2019 Динамо-М (Барнаул) - Томь-М (Томск)1 - 2
23.06.2019 Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск) - Торпедо (Рубцовск)3 - 0
23.06.2019 Строитель (Бийск) - Рассвет (Красноярск)3 - 0
05.07.2019 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Томь-М (Томск)2 - 3
05.07.2019 Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск) - СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)1 - 0
05.07.2019 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)0 - 0
05.07.2019 Полимер (Барнаул) - Торпедо (Рубцовск)2 - 0
05.07.2019 Строитель (Бийск) - Динамо-М (Барнаул)3 - 0
14.07.2019 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Полимер (Барнаул)3 - 1
19.07.2019 Динамо-М (Барнаул) - Бурятия (Улан-Удэ)3 - 2
19.07.2019 Строитель (Бийск) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)6 - 1
19.07.2019 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Торпедо (Рубцовск)1 - 0
19.07.2019 Томь-М (Томск) - Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск)0 - 0
19.07.2019 Рассвет (Красноярск) - СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)3 - 1
21.07.2019 Динамо-М (Барнаул) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)3 - 3
21.07.2019 Строитель (Бийск) - Бурятия (Улан-Удэ)2 - 0
21.07.2019 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Полимер (Барнаул)0 - 0
21.07.2019 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Торпедо (Рубцовск)0 - 1
21.07.2019 Томь-М (Томск) - СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)3 - 2
21.07.2019 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск)5 - 1
24.07.2019 Полимер (Барнаул) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)4 - 1
24.07.2019 Торпедо (Рубцовск) - Бурятия (Улан-Удэ)9 - 2
26.07.2019 Полимер (Барнаул) - Бурятия (Улан-Удэ)3 - 1
26.07.2019 Торпедо (Рубцовск) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)8 - 1
26.07.2019 Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск) - Распадская (Междуреченск)1 - 2
26.07.2019 СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)0 - 3
02.08.2019 Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск) - Строитель (Бийск)1 - 1
02.08.2019 СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Динамо-М (Барнаул)1 - 2
02.08.2019 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Томь-М (Томск)1 - 0
02.08.2019 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Рассвет (Красноярск)1 - 0
04.08.2019 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Томь-М (Томск)3 - 0
04.08.2019 СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Строитель (Бийск)1 - 2
04.08.2019 Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск) - Динамо-М (Барнаул)2 - 0
04.08.2019 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Рассвет (Красноярск)3 - 0
11.08.2019 Бурятия (Улан-Удэ) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)0 - 3
16.08.2019 Томь-М (Томск) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)0 - 2
16.08.2019 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Распадская (Междуреченск)0 - 2
16.08.2019 Торпедо (Рубцовск) - Динамо-М (Барнаул)2 - 0
16.08.2019 Полимер (Барнаул) - Строитель (Бийск)0 - 1
16.08.2019 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)0 - 5
16.08.2019 Бурятия (Улан-Удэ) - Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск)0 - 0
18.08.2019 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск)3 - 2
18.08.2019 Томь-М (Томск) - Распадская (Междуреченск)0 - 2
18.08.2019 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)1 - 0
18.08.2019 Торпедо (Рубцовск) - Строитель (Бийск)3 - 0
18.08.2019 Полимер (Барнаул) - Динамо-М (Барнаул)2 - 2
18.08.2019 Бурятия (Улан-Удэ) - СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)1 - 0
30.08.2019 Динамо-М (Барнаул) - Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск)1 - 1
01.09.2019 Строитель (Бийск) - Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск)2 - 0
13.09.2019 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Динамо-М (Барнаул)0 - 2
13.09.2019 Распадская (Междуреченск) - СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)2 - 1
13.09.2019 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск)3 - 2
13.09.2019 Торпедо (Рубцовск) - Томь-М (Томск)1 - 1
13.09.2019 Полимер (Барнаул) - Рассвет (Красноярск)4 - 1
13.09.2019 Бурятия (Улан-Удэ) - Строитель (Бийск)1 - 4
15.09.2019 Бурятия (Улан-Удэ) - Динамо-М (Барнаул)2 - 2
15.09.2019 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Строитель (Бийск)0 - 2
15.09.2019 Полимер (Барнаул) - Томь-М (Томск)3 - 1
15.09.2019 Торпедо (Рубцовск) - Рассвет (Красноярск)2 - 1
15.09.2019 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)2 - 0
15.09.2019 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск)1 - 1
20.09.2019 Динамо-М (Барнаул) - СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)0 - 2
22.09.2019 Строитель (Бийск) - СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)5 - 0
27.09.2019 СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Распадская (Междуреченск)1 - 0
27.09.2019 Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)4 - 0
27.09.2019 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Бурятия (Улан-Удэ)4 - 2
27.09.2019 Динамо-М (Барнаул) - Торпедо (Рубцовск)1 - 3
27.09.2019 Строитель (Бийск) - Полимер (Барнаул)3 - 0
29.09.2019 Томь-М (Томск) - Бурятия (Улан-Удэ)4 - 1
29.09.2019 СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)2 - 0
29.09.2019 Строитель (Бийск) - Торпедо (Рубцовск)4 - 0
29.09.2019 Новосибирск-М (Новосибирск) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)1 - 4
29.09.2019 Динамо-М (Барнаул) - Полимер (Барнаул)2 - 3
01.10.2019 СШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Бурятия (Улан-Удэ)3 - 1
01.10.2019 Томь-М (Томск) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)3 - 0
04.10.2019 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Строитель (Бийск)2 - 0
04.10.2019 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Торпедо (Рубцовск)1 - 0
04.10.2019 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Динамо-М (Барнаул)4 - 0
04.10.2019 Томь-М (Томск) - Полимер (Барнаул)1 - 3
06.10.2019 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Динамо-М (Барнаул)4 - 0
06.10.2019 Томь-М (Томск) - Торпедо (Рубцовск)3 - 0
06.10.2019 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Строитель (Бийск)0 - 0
06.10.2019 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Полимер (Барнаул)1 - 2
11.10.2019 Бурятия (Улан-Удэ) - Рассвет (Красноярск)0 - 0
11.10.2019 Полимер (Барнаул) - Распадская (Междуреченск)1 - 2
11.10.2019 Торпедо (Рубцовск) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)0 - 1
11.10.2019 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Томь-М (Томск)1 - 7
13.10.2019 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Рассвет (Красноярск)2 - 4
13.10.2019 Торпедо (Рубцовск) - Распадская (Междуреченск)1 - 3
13.10.2019 Бурятия (Улан-Удэ) - Томь-М (Томск)2 - 7
13.10.2019 Полимер (Барнаул) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)2 - 1
Яндекс.Метрика