Календарь матчей: Первенство России 2018-2019. Второй дивизион. Восток |
Тур | № | Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Результат | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 04.08.2018 | Иртыш (Омск) | - | Чита (Чита) | 2 - 1 | ||
1 | 2 | 04.08.2018 | Динамо (Барнаул) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 0 - 0 | ||
2 | 5 | 07.08.2018 | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | 2 - 1 | ||
2 | 3 | 07.08.2018 | Иртыш (Омск) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 2 - 0 | ||
2 | 4 | 07.08.2018 | Динамо (Барнаул) | - | Чита (Чита) | 3 - 0 | ||
3 | 6 | 15.08.2018 | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | Иртыш (Омск) | 0 - 0 | ||
3 | 7 | 15.08.2018 | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | - | Динамо (Барнаул) | 3 - 1 | ||
4 | 10 | 18.08.2018 | Чита (Чита) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 1 - 3 | ||
4 | 8 | 18.08.2018 | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | Динамо (Барнаул) | 1 - 1 | ||
4 | 9 | 18.08.2018 | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | - | Иртыш (Омск) | 1 - 1 | ||
5 | 12 | 26.08.2018 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | 5 - 0 | ||
5 | 11 | 26.08.2018 | Чита (Чита) | - | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | 1 - 2 | ||
6 | 13 | 29.08.2018 | Чита (Чита) | - | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | 3 - 1 | ||
6 | 15 | 29.08.2018 | Иртыш (Омск) | - | Динамо (Барнаул) | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 14 | 29.08.2018 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 17 | 06.09.2018 | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | - | Чита (Чита) | 1 - 1 | ||
7 | 18 | 06.09.2018 | Динамо (Барнаул) | - | Иртыш (Омск) | 1 - 3 | ||
7 | 16 | 06.09.2018 | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 3 - 0 | ||
8 | 19 | 09.09.2018 | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | Чита (Чита) | 3 - 1 | ||
8 | 20 | 09.09.2018 | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 2 - 1 | ||
9 | 21 | 16.09.2018 | Иртыш (Омск) | - | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | 3 - 0 | ||
9 | 22 | 16.09.2018 | Динамо (Барнаул) | - | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | 0 - 2 | ||
10 | 23 | 19.09.2018 | Иртыш (Омск) | - | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | 1 - 0 | ||
10 | 24 | 19.09.2018 | Динамо (Барнаул) | - | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | 2 - 3 | ||
10 | 25 | 19.09.2018 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Чита (Чита) | 3 - 1 | ||
12 | 28 | 26.09.2018 | Чита (Чита) | - | Иртыш (Омск) | 0 - 3 | ||
11 | 27 | 29.09.2018 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Иртыш (Омск) | 0 - 0 | ||
12 | 30 | 29.09.2018 | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | - | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | 1 - 2 | ||
11 | 26 | 30.09.2018 | Чита (Чита) | - | Динамо (Барнаул) | 1 - 1 | ||
19 | 47 | 03.10.2018 | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | - | Чита (Чита) | 0 - 3 | ||
12 | 29 | 03.10.2018 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Динамо (Барнаул) | 0 - 0 | ||
13 | 31 | 07.10.2018 | Иртыш (Омск) | - | Чита (Чита) | 3 - 0 | ||
14 | 34 | 10.10.2018 | Динамо (Барнаул) | - | Чита (Чита) | 2 - 1 | ||
14 | 35 | 10.10.2018 | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | 5 - 0 | ||
14 | 33 | 10.10.2018 | Иртыш (Омск) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 1 - 2 | ||
13 | 32 | 13.10.2018 | Динамо (Барнаул) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 0 - 0 | ||
15 | 36 | 15.04.2019 | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | Иртыш (Омск) | _ - _ | ||
15 | 37 | 15.04.2019 | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | - | Динамо (Барнаул) | _ - _ | ||
16 | 38 | 18.04.2019 | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | Динамо (Барнаул) | _ - _ | ||
16 | 39 | 18.04.2019 | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | - | Иртыш (Омск) | _ - _ | ||
16 | 40 | 18.04.2019 | Чита (Чита) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | _ - _ | ||
17 | 41 | 25.04.2019 | Чита (Чита) | - | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | _ - _ | ||
17 | 42 | 25.04.2019 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | _ - _ | ||
18 | 43 | 28.04.2019 | Чита (Чита) | - | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | _ - _ | ||
18 | 45 | 28.04.2019 | Иртыш (Омск) | - | Динамо (Барнаул) | _ - _ | ||
18 | 44 | 28.04.2019 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | _ - _ | ||
19 | 46 | 05.05.2019 | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | _ - _ | ||
19 | 48 | 05.05.2019 | Динамо (Барнаул) | - | Иртыш (Омск) | _ - _ | ||
20 | 49 | 08.05.2019 | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | Чита (Чита) | _ - _ | ||
20 | 50 | 08.05.2019 | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | _ - _ | ||
21 | 51 | 15.05.2019 | Иртыш (Омск) | - | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | _ - _ | ||
21 | 52 | 15.05.2019 | Динамо (Барнаул) | - | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | _ - _ | ||
22 | 53 | 18.05.2019 | Иртыш (Омск) | - | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | _ - _ | ||
22 | 54 | 18.05.2019 | Динамо (Барнаул) | - | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | _ - _ | ||
22 | 55 | 18.05.2019 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Чита (Чита) | _ - _ | ||
23 | 56 | 25.05.2019 | Чита (Чита) | - | Динамо (Барнаул) | _ - _ | ||
23 | 57 | 25.05.2019 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Иртыш (Омск) | _ - _ | ||
24 | 58 | 28.05.2019 | Чита (Чита) | - | Иртыш (Омск) | _ - _ | ||
24 | 60 | 28.05.2019 | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | - | Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) | _ - _ | ||
24 | 59 | 28.05.2019 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Динамо (Барнаул) | _ - _ |