Календарь матчей: Первенство России. Третий дивизион. Зона "Сибирь" - 2018


Тур  №  Дата Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 - 11.05.2018 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)2 - 0
1 - 11.05.2018 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Полимер (Барнаул)3 - 0
1 - 11.05.2018 Томь-2 (Томск) - Рассвет (Красноярск)0 - 1
1 - 11.05.2018 СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)2 - 1
2 - 13.05.2018 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Полимер (Барнаул)2 - 0
2 - 13.05.2018 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)0 - 0
2 - 13.05.2018 Томь-2 (Томск) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)0 - 0
2 - 13.05.2018 СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Рассвет (Красноярск)0 - 2
3 - 25.05.2018 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Распадская (Междуреченск)5 - 2
3 - 25.05.2018 Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) - Полимер (Барнаул)5 - 0
3 - 25.05.2018 Томь-2 (Томск) - СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)6 - 1
3 - 25.05.2018 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Рассвет (Красноярск)0 - 0
4 - 08.06.2018 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Распадская (Междуреченск)1 - 1
4 - 08.06.2018 Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) - СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)1 - 0
4 - 08.06.2018 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)1 - 3
5 - 10.06.2018 Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) - Томь-2 (Томск)1 - 0
5 - 10.06.2018 Полимер (Барнаул) - СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)1 - 1
5 - 10.06.2018 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Распадская (Междуреченск)0 - 2
5 - 10.06.2018 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)2 - 2
6 - 12.06.2018 Полимер (Барнаул) - Томь-2 (Томск)4 - 2
6 - 22.06.2018 СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)0 - 1
6 - 22.06.2018 Томь-2 (Томск) - Распадская (Междуреченск)0 - 0
6 - 22.06.2018 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)1 - 1
7 - 24.06.2018 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)0 - 0
7 - 24.06.2018 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Полимер (Барнаул)4 - 1
7 - 24.06.2018 СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Распадская (Междуреченск)2 - 0
7 - 24.06.2018 Томь-2 (Томск) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)0 - 3
8 - 27.07.2018 Полимер (Барнаул) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)0 - 2
8 - 27.07.2018 Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) - Распадская (Междуреченск)1 - 0
8 - 27.07.2018 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Томь-2 (Томск)1 - 0
8 - 27.07.2018 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)2 - 0
9 - 29.07.2018 Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)2 - 2
9 - 29.07.2018 Полимер (Барнаул) - Распадская (Междуреченск)0 - 3
9 - 29.07.2018 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Томь-2 (Томск)0 - 0
9 - 29.07.2018 Рассвет (Красноярск) - СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)6 - 0
10 - 10.08.2018 СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Томь-2 (Томск)2 - 2
10 - 10.08.2018 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)0 - 0
10 - 10.08.2018 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)1 - 1
10 - 10.08.2018 Полимер (Барнаул) - Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)1 - 1
11 - 24.08.2018 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)_ - _
11 - 24.08.2018 Томь-2 (Томск) - Полимер (Барнаул)_ - _
11 - 24.08.2018 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Рассвет (Красноярск)_ - _
11 - 24.08.2018 Рассвет (Красноярск) - Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)_ - _
12 - 26.08.2018 СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) - Полимер (Барнаул)_ - _
12 - 26.08.2018 Томь-2 (Томск) - Полимер (Барнаул)_ - _
12 - 26.08.2018 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)_ - _
12 - 26.08.2018 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Рассвет (Красноярск)_ - _
13 - 09.09.2018 Зенит-М (Иркутск) - Полимер (Барнаул)_ - _
13 - 21.09.2018 Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) - Рассвет (Красноярск)_ - _
13 - 21.09.2018 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)_ - _
13 - 21.09.2018 Распадская (Междуреченск) - Томь-2 (Томск)_ - _
13 - 21.09.2018 Полимер (Барнаул) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)_ - _
14 - 23.09.2018 Распадская (Междуреченск) - СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово)_ - _
14 - 23.09.2018 Полимер (Барнаул) - Рассвет (Красноярск)_ - _
14 - 23.09.2018 Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) - Томь-2 (Томск)_ - _
14 - 23.09.2018 Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) - Зенит-М (Иркутск)_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика